Is Nasofed Children's Saline Nasal Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Isotonic Buffered, Aqueous Saline Solution containing: 0.9% Sodium Chloride, 0.05% EDTA, 0.0001% PHMB

Check Nasofed Children's Saline Nasal Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nasofed Children's Saline Nasal Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Soy Free? Nasofed Children's Saline Nasal Spray | Spoonful