Is NATALIE'S ORCHID ISLAND JUICE COMPANY, LEMONADE TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BREWED BLACK TEA, LEMON JUICE, FLORIDA PURE CANE SUGAR
Check NATALIE'S ORCHID ISLAND JUICE COMPANY, LEMONADE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATALIE'S ORCHID ISLAND JUICE COMPANY, LEMONADE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Milo's Lemonade Juice Drink 100% Natural, 128 fl oz Refrigerated Jug Caffeine Free, No Added Colors
Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half Lite Iced Tea Lemonade
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


