Is Natrol Omega 3 Fish Oil 1200 mg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Lemon (Citrus Medica Limonium), Oil, Mixed Natural Tocopherols

Check Natrol Omega 3 Fish Oil 1200 mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrol Omega 3 Fish Oil 1200 mg is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go