Is Natural Calm Raspberry-Lemon Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Magnesium Carbonate, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Flavour, Organic Raspberry Flavour, Other Natural Flavours, Organic Stevia.
Check Natural Calm Raspberry-Lemon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Calm Raspberry-Lemon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Supplement · Powder


