Is NATURAL FLAVORED DISTILLED VINEGARE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE VINEGAR, WATER.
Check NATURAL FLAVORED DISTILLED VINEGARE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL FLAVORED DISTILLED VINEGARE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


