Is Natural Grocers Fish Non Gmo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch- Modified (non Gmo, Dextrose (non-gmo), Citric Acid, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Extracts (carrot, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax. May Contain Hard Debris.

Check Natural Grocers Fish Non Gmo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking