Is NATURAL* STIR-FRY CHICKEN STRIPS. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, SEASONING (SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, ONION).

Check NATURAL* STIR-FRY CHICKEN STRIPS. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMeal Prep