Is NATURAL SWEET PICKLED BEET Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, CANE SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, BEET JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check NATURAL SWEET PICKLED BEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL SWEET PICKLED BEET is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweetVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? NATURAL SWEET PICKLED BEET | Spoonful