Is Naturally Flavoured Cola Quebec, Maple, 4 Bottles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Naturally Flavoured Cola Quebec, Maple, 4 Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Flavoured Cola Quebec, Maple, 4 Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Maple & Brown Sugar Naturally Flavored Instant Oatmeal
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz Bottles, 6 Pack
Pepsi Cola (6 - 16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Coca Cola Cola 4 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) bottles 48 fl oz (1.42 l)
Diet Pepsi Cola Caffeine Free Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Naturally Flavoured Cola Quebec, Maple, 4 Bottles is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


