Is NATURALLY PROBIOTIC RADISH KIMCHI, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Radish, Chili Pepper, Garlic, Green Onion, Cane Sugar, Onion, Salted Baby Shrimp, Sea Salt, Ginger, Anchovy Extract, Contains: Crustaceans (Shrimp), Fhish (Anchovy)

Check NATURALLY PROBIOTIC RADISH KIMCHI, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURALLY PROBIOTIC RADISH KIMCHI, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking