Is NATURE FLAVORED WATER, MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE; LESS THAN 2% OF: SUCRALOSE MIX AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check NATURE FLAVORED WATER, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE FLAVORED WATER, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


