Is Nature Made Extended Release Melatonin 4mg Tablets, 90 CT Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cellulose Gel, Hypromellose, Maltodextrin, Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Color Added, Glycerin.
Check Nature Made Extended Release Melatonin 4mg Tablets, 90 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Extended Release Melatonin 4mg Tablets, 90 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Made Extended Release Melatonin 4mg Tablets, 90 CT is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostCvsWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry


