Is Nature Valley Almond Butter Granola Cups, Almond Butter Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), ALMONDS, RICE FLOUR, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Nature Valley Almond Butter Granola Cups, Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Almond Butter Granola Cups, Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Piece


