Is Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugars (sugar And/or Golden Sugar, Golden Syrup), High Monounsaturated Canola, Canola And/or High Monounsaturated Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Rice Flour, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanut, Soy and Oat. It may also contain Wheat, Almond and Pecan.
Check Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


