Is Naturediet Feel Good Salmon Complete Wet Dog Food Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon 42%, White Fish 18%, Rice 10%, Carrots 6%, Natural Ground Bone, Dried Seaweed
Check Naturediet Feel Good Salmon Complete Wet Dog Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturediet Feel Good Salmon Complete Wet Dog Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturediet Feel Good Salmon Complete Wet Dog Food is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


