Is Feel Good Foods Banana Pancake Bites Soy Free?

Description
Small, banana-flavored pancake bites offer a sweet, fruity taste and a soft, moist interior with lightly crisped edges. Consumers commonly use them for quick breakfasts, on-the-go snacks, or reheated treats; review themes note consistent banana flavor and convenience, with occasional comments about variable pack sizes and sweetness levels and texture.

Description
Small, banana-flavored pancake bites offer a sweet, fruity taste and a soft, moist interior with lightly crisped edges. Consumers commonly use them for quick breakfasts, on-the-go snacks, or reheated treats; review themes note consistent banana flavor and convenience, with occasional comments about variable pack sizes and sweetness levels and texture.
Ingredients
Egg Whites, Rice Flour, Banana, Canola Oil, Oatmilk (water, Oat Flour), Sugar, Potato Starch, Yeast, Trus Fiber, Leavening (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Cinnamon. Contains: Egg.
Check Feel Good Foods Banana Pancake Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feel Good Foods Banana Pancake Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


