Is Nature's Basket, Organic Tortilla Chips, Sweet Potato Pumpkin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic white corn, organic vegetable oil (sunflower and/or canola oil), organic sweet potato flour, organic pumpkin powder, organic pumpkin, organic chia seeds, organic evaporated cane syrup, sea salt, organic cinnamon.

Check Nature's Basket, Organic Tortilla Chips, Sweet Potato Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping