Is Nature's Basket Shrimp, Cocktail, With Sauce, Cooked, GNG Soy Free?

Ingredients
Shrimp (Shrimp, Salt), Cocktail Sauce (Ketchup (Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Cornstarch, Spices, Natural Flavoring), Vinegar, Horseradish Roots, Water, Sugar, Salt, Peppers, Natural Flavor)
Check Nature's Basket Shrimp, Cocktail, With Sauce, Cooked, GNG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Shrimp, Cocktail, With Sauce, Cooked, GNG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Nature's Basket Shrimp, Cocktail, With Sauce, Cooked, GNG is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


