Is Nature's Pick Sweet & Crunchy Salad Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Multileaf Lettuce, Carrots, Sweetcorn (Sweetcorn, Sugar, Salt), Lollo Rosso, Cucumber, Red Pepper.
Check Nature's Pick Sweet & Crunchy Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Pick Sweet & Crunchy Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go


