Is Nature's Plus Liquid Sunshine® Vitamin D3 Tropical Citrus -- 5000 IU - 16 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Vitasweet (R), Agave Nectar, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Xylitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Turmeric And Xanthan Gum
Check Nature's Plus Liquid Sunshine® Vitamin D3 Tropical Citrus -- 5000 IU - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Liquid Sunshine® Vitamin D3 Tropical Citrus -- 5000 IU - 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
NATURE'S PATH ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE CHIA PLUS WAFFLES, 7.4 OZ
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Kool-Aid Liquid Tropical Punch
HALLS Defense Assorted Citrus Flavor Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops
Where to buy
Nature's Plus Liquid Sunshine® Vitamin D3 Tropical Citrus -- 5000 IU - 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


