Is Nature's Promise Kids Organic Strawberry Applesauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check Nature's Promise Kids Organic Strawberry Applesauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Kids Organic Strawberry Applesauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Buckwheat Wildberry Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


