Is Nature's Way Echinacea Goldenseal Vegan Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

echinacea 7 herb blend organic echinacea purpurea stem, leaf, flower, goldenseal (root), echinacea angustifolia (root), burdock (root), gentian (root), cayenne pepper (fruit), wood betony stem, flower) , other : plant derived capsule (modified cellulose)

Check Nature's Way Echinacea Goldenseal Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go