Is Nature's Way Elderberry Berries -- 575 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule ( Modified Cellulose ) , Silica , Black Elder , Black Elder .

Check Nature's Way Elderberry Berries -- 575 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Elderberry Berries -- 575 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go