Is NatureSweet Cherub Salad Tomatoes Heavenly - 10 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes

Check NatureSweet Cherub Salad Tomatoes Heavenly - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NatureSweet Cherub Salad Tomatoes Heavenly - 10 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish