Is Naturya Gut Feel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled Flaxseeds (58%), Date Powder, Milled Chia Seeds (salvia Hispanica), Apple Powder (5%), Calcium From Seaweed, Cinnamon Powder (3%), Lucuma Powder, Bacillus Coagulans (0.34%). Packed in a facility that handles Peanuts and Nuts.
Check Naturya Gut Feel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Gut Feel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


