Is Navy Hill Soda + Tonic with Electrolytes, Ginger Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Quinine.
Check Navy Hill Soda + Tonic with Electrolytes, Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navy Hill Soda + Tonic with Electrolytes, Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Kite Hill Ricotta Non Dairy Vegetarian With Almond Milk - 8 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Navy Hill Soda + Tonic with Electrolytes, Ginger is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


