Is NECCO, WAFER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GUMS [GUM TRAGACANTH, ARABIC & XANTHAN], CHOCOLATE, CITRIC ACID, FD&C COLORS WHICH INCLUDE YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40.

Check NECCO, WAFER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking