Is Neilmed Saline Nasal Spray, Extra Strength, Nasa Mist Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sodium Chloride (27, Sodium Bicarbonate (Up To
Check Neilmed Saline Nasal Spray, Extra Strength, Nasa Mist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neilmed Saline Nasal Spray, Extra Strength, Nasa Mist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Neilmed Saline Nasal Spray, Extra Strength, Nasa Mist is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


