Is Nescafé Original Instant Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee Beans (100%)
Check Nescafé Original Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafé Original Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafé Original Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


