Is Nestle La Lechera Sweetened Condensed Milk 11.8 oz (Pack of 2) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Nestle La Lechera Sweetened Condensed Milk 11.8 oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle La Lechera Sweetened Condensed Milk 11.8 oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nestle La Lechera Sweetened Condensed Milk 11.8 oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Can
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingTopping


