Is neuro SONIC Lifestyle Beverage Energy Refreshed Blood Orange Passion - 14.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Filtered Water, Crystalline Fructose, Natural Flavors, Reduced Sugar Fruit Extracts (Acai, Pomegranate, Blueberry), Caffeine, L-theanine (L-teaactive), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (For Color), Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Alpha Gpc, Pyridoxine Hcl, Ergocalciferol, Cyanocobalamin
Check neuro SONIC Lifestyle Beverage Energy Refreshed Blood Orange Passion - 14.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open neuro SONIC Lifestyle Beverage Energy Refreshed Blood Orange Passion - 14.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
neuro SONIC Lifestyle Beverage Energy Refreshed Blood Orange Passion - 14.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


