Is Neutrogena® Original Formula Facial Bar 3.5 Oz Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea-Stearate, Triethanolamine, Sodium Tallowater, Glycerin, Purified Water, Sodium Cocoate, Sodium Ricinoleater, Tea-Oleate, Cocamide Dea, Fragrance, Tocopherol.

Check Neutrogena® Original Formula Facial Bar 3.5 Oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neutrogena® Original Formula Facial Bar 3.5 Oz Box is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Texture
Hard
Soy Free? Neutrogena® Original Formula Facial Bar 3.5 Oz Box | Spoonful