Is Newman's Own Classic Oil & Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Water, Canola Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Spicy Brown Mustard (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Black Pepper, Celery Seed.
Check Newman's Own Classic Oil & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newman's Own Classic Oil & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


