No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Nice! Unsalted Roasted Almonds, Cashews, Pistachios, Pecans & Hazelnuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts, Unsalted Roasted Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, HAZELNUTS (FILBERTS), ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL.

Check Nice! Unsalted Roasted Almonds, Cashews, Pistachios, Pecans & Hazelnuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts, Unsalted Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Nice! Unsalted Roasted Almonds, Cashews, Pistachios, Pecans & Hazelnuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts, Unsalted Roasted | Spoonful