Is Nick's Swedish-Style Protein Bar Karamell Choklad Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Protein blend (milk protein concentrate, hydrolyzed collagen, calcium caseinate, whey protein concentrate, hydrolyzed whey protein, egg white), soluble corn fiber, erythritol, vegetable glycerin, cocoa butter, water, dry whole milk, xylitol, unsweetened chocolate, butter (from sweet cream), chicory root fiber, nonfat milk powder, sorbitol, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), natural flavors, salt, sunflower lecithin, steviol glycosides. Contains: Egg, Milk, Soy. May contain traces of sesame, tree nuts, and peanuts.
Check Nick's Swedish-Style Protein Bar Karamell Choklad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nick's Swedish-Style Protein Bar Karamell Choklad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


