Is NO SALT ADDED COARSE GROUND TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, COARSE GROUND TOMATOES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Organic Tomato Puree, Naturally Derived Citric Acid
Check NO SALT ADDED COARSE GROUND TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, COARSE GROUND TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED COARSE GROUND TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, COARSE GROUND TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NO SALT ADDED COARSE GROUND TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, COARSE GROUND TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


