Is NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TANGERINES (EACH BAG CONTAINS APPROXIMATELY 1 CUP OF TANGERINES)

Check NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast