Is NO SUGAR ADDED HEALTHY GRANOLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Steel Cut Oats, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Bananas, Rice Bran Oil, Wa
Check NO SUGAR ADDED HEALTHY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SUGAR ADDED HEALTHY GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
NO SUGAR ADDED HEALTHY GRANOLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch


