Is NOG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE, ORGANIC VANILLA, SALT
Check NOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


