Is NoSalt Original Sodium-Free Salt Alternative, 11 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium Chloride, Potassium Bitartrate, Adipic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Mineral Oil And Fumaric Acid

Check NoSalt Original Sodium-Free Salt Alternative, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NoSalt Original Sodium-Free Salt Alternative, 11 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing