Is Not a Branded Item Halved Brussels Sprouts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS.
Check Not a Branded Item Halved Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Halved Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS OVEN ROASTERS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS
Green Giant Baby Brussels Sprouts & Butter
Skillet Meal Balsamic Chicken With Roasted Brussels Sprouts And Sweet Potatoes
Bettergoods Brussels Sprouts Roasting Medley
Kinders Brussels Sprouts
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


