Is Nu Therapy Power Beets Circulation Superfood Super Concentrated Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beet Root Juice Powder (Beta Vulgaris L.), Organic Fermented Beet Root Juice Powder (Beta Vulgaris L.), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Silica & Rebaudioside-A.
Check Nu Therapy Power Beets Circulation Superfood Super Concentrated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nu Therapy Power Beets Circulation Superfood Super Concentrated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


