Is Nutricia Duocal Super Soluble Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Refined Vegetable Oil (corn Oil, Non-hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Modified Coconut And/or Palm Kernel Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Mono- And Diglycerides, Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides. Contains Coconut Oil.

Check Nutricia Duocal Super Soluble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking