No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Nutrisystem Granola Cereal Breakfast Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granola Cluster (whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Soy Flour, Crisp Rice [rice Flour, Sugar, Malt Extract, Salt, Distilled Monogylcerides, Mixed Tocopherols {antioxidant}], Oat Fiber, Corn Syrup, Soluble Corn Fiber, Canola Oil [rosemary Extract, Ascorbicacid As Antioxidants], Modified Food Starch [corn], Cinnamon, Natural Flavor, Salt, Mixed Tocopherols [antioxidant]. Contains Soy.

Check Nutrisystem Granola Cereal Breakfast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Nutrisystem Granola Cereal Breakfast | Spoonful