Is NUTS & SPICES BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Palm Kernel Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt), Chicory Root Fiber, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Cocoa Nibs, Coffee, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Madagascar Vanilla, Sugar, Sea Salt
Check NUTS & SPICES BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTS & SPICES BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
NUTS & SPICES BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE MOCHA ALMOND is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


