Is O Organics Coffee Pod Roastery Blend Compostable - 10 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 100% Arabica Coffee

Check O Organics Coffee Pod Roastery Blend Compostable - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidicEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The GoBreakfast