Is Oasis Vegetable Cocktail Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CONCENTRATED CARROT, CELERY, CUCUMBER, GREEN PEPPER, BEET, PARSLEY, ONION, LETTUCE, SPINACH AND WATERCRESS JUICES), SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), VITAMIN C, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Oasis Vegetable Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go