Is Oatly! Chocolate Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Mini Cups, Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Oatmilk (Water, Oats), Sugar, Dextrose, Coconut Oil, Dried Glucose Syrup, Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Cocoa Powder Treated With Alkali., Contains 2% or Less of: Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sea Salt.
Check Oatly! Chocolate Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Mini Cups, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly! Chocolate Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Mini Cups, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Oatly! Chocolate Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Mini Cups, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Piece


