Is Oatly Oat Drink Boisson D' Avoine Barista Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Ingredients
Oat Base (Water, Gluten-Free Oats), Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Contains 2% or less of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt.
Check Oatly Oat Drink Boisson D' Avoine Barista against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Oat Drink Boisson D' Avoine Barista in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking


