Is Oatmilk Skyr Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Water, Whole Grain Oat Flour), Pea Protein, Coconut Oil, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Live and Active Cultures
Check Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmilk Skyr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


